Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 5.01 SL | 7.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SG | 9.02 SG | 10.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 10.03 SG | 23.03 RSL | 24.03 SL | 7.04 Tech | 7.04 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina GRUBER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 1068 | 15 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 11 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 32 | 50 |
2 |
Hannah EMBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 805 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Lea UNGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2010 | 675 | 22 | - | 50 | - | 45 | 45 | 45 | 80 | - | 60 | 45 | 100 | 80 | 3 | 100 |
4 |
Verena STAUDACHER
SK Maria Alm |
2009 | 642 | 80 | 60 | 40 | 45 | 29 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 32 | 80 | 36 | - | 100 | 40 |
5 |
Gloria GOLDNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2008 | 618 | 9 | - | 60 | 40 | 80 | 40 | 32 | 40 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 40 | 45 | 6 | 36 |
6 |
Alina MAIER
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | 532 | 40 | 36 | - | 60 | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | 36 | 60 | 50 | - | 45 | 45 |
7 |
Anastasia WIEDNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 513 | - | - | 45 | 50 | 50 | 32 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 50 | 32 | 60 | - | 2 | 32 |
8 |
Ella ROHRMOSER
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2009 | 418 | 29 | 32 | - | 29 | 36 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 50 | 16 | - | 32 | 36 | 100 | 10 |
9 |
Lara Sophie BUCHACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 406 | - | 45 | 32 | 36 | 22 | 10 | 40 | 15 | 29 | 11 | 12 | 24 | 50 | 20 | 60 |
10 |
Elisa GRÜNWALD
SC Bischofshofen |
2008 | 404 | 36 | 50 | - | 26 | - | 26 | 29 | 18 | 36 | 15 | 26 | 20 | 40 | 60 | 22 |
11 |
Nicole KOUDELKA
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 360 | 29 | - | 36 | 24 | 32 | 16 | 18 | 24 | - | 26 | 20 | 29 | - | 26 | 80 |
12 |
Vanessa NEUMAYR
SC Wagrain |
2008 | 349 | 1 | - | - | 32 | 20 | 36 | 36 | 32 | 45 | 40 | 24 | 22 | 32 | 20 | 9 |
13 |
Jana Ina LEDERER
SK Saalfelden |
2010 | 270 | 60 | - | - | - | 40 | 18 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 29 | 50 | 29 |
14 |
Diana SCHNITZHOFER
USC Flachau |
2009 | 267 | 15 | 18 | 18 | 22 | - | 22 | 7 | 10 | 32 | 22 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 45 | 14 |
15 |
Celine OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2011 | 265 | 60 | 40 | - | 13 | - | - | 11 | 14 | 26 | - | 29 | 15 | 24 | 13 | 20 |
16 |
Lena BAUMGARTNER
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 227 | 32 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 26 | 12 | 22 | 20 | - | 13 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 29 | 7 |
17 |
Ella-Marie FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2008 | 211 | - | 22 | - | 20 | - | - | 24 | 26 | 24 | 29 | 40 | 26 | - | - | - |
18 |
Aurelia GOLDNER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 206 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 24 | 13 | 12 | 22 | 18 | 36 | 45 | - | 6 | 29 |
19 |
Magdalena BAUER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2010 | 196 | 15 | 10 | 26 | 12 | - | 20 | 14 | 0 | 13 | 24 | 16 | 13 | - | 20 | 13 |
20 |
Elisabeth SCHLICK
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 179 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 18 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 22 | 15 | 12 | 7 | - | - | 0 | 24 |
20 |
Johanna KIENDLER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2010 | 179 | 12 | 15 | 16 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 20 | 13 | 6 |
22 |
Giulia OBERSCHNEIDER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2009 | 167 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 16 | - | 20 | 13 | 12 | 26 | 45 | 15 |
23 |
Marlene HUTTER
USC Niedernsill |
2011 | 143 | 45 | - | 15 | 11 | - | - | 0 | 4 | 16 | 5 | - | 7 | 16 | 6 | 18 |
24 |
Stefanie MÄSER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 125 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | 16 | 60 | 24 | 11 |
25 |
Cecile DAUM
WSV St. Johann |
2007 | 123 | - | 26 | 24 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 8 | - | 9 | - | - | - |
26 |
Zoe Sophie GUMPOLD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 99 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 16 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 11 | - | 1 | 12 |
27 |
Sophie GRÜNWALD
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 92 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 22 | 10 | - | 0 | 2 |
28 |
Hannah SEIDL
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 78 | - | 16 | - | 7 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 2 | - | - | 18 | - | - | 13 | - |
29 |
Emilia STÖLLINGER
USK Hof |
2010 | 68 | 9 | - | - | 10 | 7 | - | 0 | 6 | - | 9 | 3 | - | - | 20 | 4 |
30 |
Anna SCHNAITL
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 63 | 9 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 0 | 5 | - | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
31 |
Lilly MURAUER
USC Faistenau |
2011 | 62 | - | - | 13 | 8 | - | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 6 | - | 0 | 8 |
32 |
Tamara EBSTER
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 61 | - | 14 | - | - | - | 13 | 4 | 0 | - | 4 | 11 | 0 | 15 | - | - |
33 |
Lisa NEUDEGGER
USV Großarl |
2010 | 59 | 11 | 7 | 9 | - | 5 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 4 | - | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | - |
34 |
Anna-Lena LOCHNER
WSC Bramberg |
2009 | 54 | 9 | - | 2 | - | - | 11 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Eefje MARIANI
USC Faistenau |
2010 | 54 | - | - | 29 | 9 | 16 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Louise STRUNGE-ERB
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 51 | 18 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 16 |
37 |
Lena FROMMER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2005 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Alina SEEBER
USV Hollersbach |
2005 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Leonie ESCHBACHER
SK Saalfelden |
2011 | 45 | 16 | - | 5 | 0 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | 14 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Carolin EGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 36 | 10 | 3 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 8 | 11 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - |
40 |
Michaela RETTENWENDER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2007 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Alina WALCHHOFER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 35 | 0 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | 0 | 5 |
42 |
Clara STRUNGE-ERB
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 35 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 0 |
44 |
Zoe KERNOECKER
SC Dienten |
2009 | 34 | 0 | - | 6 | 0 | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | 20 | 0 |
45 |
Emma OBERMOSER
SC Pfarrwerfen |
2011 | 30 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 0 | 3 | - | 4 | - | - | 13 | 1 |
46 |
Jennifer HOELLBACHER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2007 | 29 | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Marie NEUDEGGER
USV Großarl |
2008 | 29 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Marlena HASLACHER
USK Hof |
2007 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Emilia WEIDLINGER
SC Bad Gastein |
2009 | 28 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 0 |
50 |
Lily Sophia FLITTON
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2011 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Marlene PICHLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | 0 | 6 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Romy FISCHBACHER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2011 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | - | 4 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - |
50 |
Ronja HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2009 | 24 | 0 | - | - | 6 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Sophia BRUNNER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 22 | - | 2 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | - | - |
55 |
Laura PROMMEGGER
WSV St. Johann |
2011 | 20 | 0 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Michelle MACZUCK
SCO |
2006 | 19 | - | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | - | - |
57 |
Leni CZERNY
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2011 | 14 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
57 |
Lisa JENNER
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 14 | 1 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Cosima DENKSTEIN
SC Salzburg |
2009 | 13 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 0 |
59 |
Sarah ZORZI
Skiteam Bodyform |
2010 | 13 | - | - | 8 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 |
61 |
Christin VOITHOFER
SC Mittersill |
2011 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 12 | - | - |
62 |
Barbara AITZETMUELLER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
63 |
Andrea HERZOG
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2010 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Johanna HOFER
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Lena KERSCHHAGGL
USK St. Michael |
2006 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Michaela LANKMAIR
ASVÖ SC Lessach |
2011 | 9 | - | - | - | 1 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Valentina RIEDER
WSV Dorfgastein |
2010 | 9 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Mathilda HERZGSELL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 8 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | - | 3 | 2 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
69 |
Dominika BÖHMEROVA
SC Kaprun |
2009 | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
70 |
Sina EBERHART
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 |
Jelena GSCHWANDTL
WSV St. Johann |
2010 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
72 |
Carina SIGHEL
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 5.01 SL | 7.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 28.01 SG | 9.02 SG | 10.02 RSL | 11.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 10.03 SG | 23.03 RSL | 24.03 SL | 7.04 Tech | 7.04 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas jun. BÜRGLER
SC Dienten |
2008 | 874 | 60 | 100 | 29 | 100 | - | 60 | 50 | 60 | 50 | - | 45 | 80 | 100 | 60 | 80 |
2 |
Luca SCHRATL
WSC Bramberg |
2008 | 812 | 0 | - | 45 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 26 | 36 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 7 | 18 |
3 |
Dominic Sam MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2009 | 707 | 1 | 80 | 16 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 100 | 40 | 32 | 60 | 36 | - | 32 | 40 |
4 |
Lucas RIEDLSPERGER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2008 | 621 | 50 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 36 | - | 45 | - | 100 | 0 |
5 |
Lukas MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2008 | 540 | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | 60 | 80 | 60 |
6 |
Sebastian HOTTER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 531 | 4 | 50 | 40 | 45 | - | 40 | 36 | 26 | 80 | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | 10 | 50 |
7 |
Tim PETRAN
USC Faistenau |
2008 | 428 | 0 | - | 60 | 26 | 29 | 45 | 40 | 45 | - | 40 | 40 | 60 | - | 7 | 36 |
8 |
Johannes SCHLICK
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2009 | 404 | 50 | - | - | 40 | - | 20 | - | - | - | 80 | 50 | 32 | - | 32 | 100 |
9 |
Christoph AICHHORN
WSV St. Johann |
2009 | 331 | 9 | - | 26 | - | 36 | 24 | 24 | 50 | - | 24 | 36 | 40 | 29 | 9 | 24 |
10 |
Rui SUTO
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 325 | 0 | 45 | 20 | 36 | 20 | - | 15 | 32 | 26 | 29 | 20 | 24 | 36 | 0 | 22 |
11 |
Fabian NEUMAYER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2009 | 309 | 29 | - | 36 | 32 | 32 | - | 22 | 29 | 36 | - | 32 | - | - | 32 | 29 |
12 |
Christian JUNGHUBER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 291 | 100 | - | 15 | 14 | - | - | 1 | 20 | 13 | - | 14 | 12 | 32 | 50 | 20 |
13 |
Tobias ZWISLER
SK Forstau |
2011 | 280 | 20 | 22 | 11 | 20 | 18 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 24 | 14 | 12 | 26 | 26 | 11 | 45 |
14 |
Philipp NOCKER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2011 | 276 | - | 36 | - | 12 | 45 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 29 | 16 | 22 | 29 | 40 | 3 | 10 |
15 |
Carsten ENGLISCH
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2010 | 242 | 20 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 24 | 29 | 45 | 6 | 18 | - | 16 | 16 | - | 9 | 15 |
16 |
Sebastian FANKHAUSER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2006 | 220 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 80 | 40 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Felix KAPPACHER
SC Dienten |
2010 | 204 | 29 | 29 | 12 | 15 | - | 14 | 4 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 29 | - | - | 24 | 11 |
18 |
Nick MAIER
USC Flachau |
2008 | 201 | 0 | - | 32 | - | - | 26 | 18 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - |
19 |
Andreas VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2010 | 190 | 40 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 8 | - | - | 12 | 26 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 2 |
20 |
Matteo MILLINGER
SC Unken |
2008 | 173 | 16 | - | - | 29 | 40 | 36 | - | - | 32 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Luis FANNINGER
ASVÖ SC Lessach |
2011 | 170 | 36 | - | - | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 45 | 13 |
22 |
Philipp MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2008 | 167 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 11 | - | 11 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 22 | 18 | 18 | 14 | 7 | 9 |
23 |
Felix HAINZER
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 148 | - | 32 | - | 22 | 22 | 16 | 32 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Sebastian ARNOLD
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2011 | 144 | 24 | - | 6 | - | 15 | 7 | 0 | - | 11 | 9 | - | 22 | - | 18 | 32 |
25 |
Tristan SICHLER
USC Goldegg |
2011 | 136 | - | 11 | 3 | 13 | - | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 13 | - | 36 | 12 |
26 |
Tobias GSODAM
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2009 | 129 | 15 | - | 22 | 24 | - | 18 | - | 24 | - | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Ulrich PERNER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2003 | 125 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Lukas ERLER
SC Piesendorf |
2010 | 112 | - | 15 | 8 | 5 | - | 8 | 12 | - | 15 | - | 15 | - | 13 | 7 | 14 |
29 |
Laurenz STOCKINGER
USV Großarl |
2010 | 111 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 6 | - | 4 | 13 | 9 | - | 6 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 13 | 1 |
30 |
Thomas KNOBLECHNER
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 107 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 18 |
31 |
Florian SCHLACHER
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 98 | 6 | - | 14 | 16 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - |
32 |
Luca KLINGLMAYR
SK Saalfelden |
2008 | 95 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | 24 | 26 |
33 |
Fabian SCHWEIGHOFER
SC Salzburg |
2006 | 94 | - | - | - | 18 | 60 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Benjamin SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2009 | 93 | 0 | 40 | 24 | - | - | 3 | 5 | 12 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Jakob SCHOSSER
SC UTTENDORF |
2010 | 86 | - | - | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | - | 2 | 22 | 8 | - | - | 24 | 13 | 5 |
36 |
Maximilian GRÜNWALD
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 75 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | - | 9 | - | 11 | 16 | 3 |
37 |
Ferdinand BUNZEL
SC Dienten |
2010 | 70 | 12 | - | 5 | 4 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | 6 | - | 3 | 6 |
38 |
Michael ÖBSTER
SC Wagrain |
2006 | 69 | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | 29 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Florian HÖLLER
USV Großarl |
2008 | 68 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | 16 | 22 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
40 |
Paul SALLER KRAFT
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 67 | 0 | - | - | - | 26 | - | 10 | - | 20 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Florian FUCHS
WSV St. Johann |
2007 | 65 | - | 9 | - | 0 | 9 | 15 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Tristan TRIGLER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2011 | 61 | 9 | 12 | 0 | - | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 4 |
43 |
Fabian SCHARTNER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2010 | 54 | 9 | 15 | 4 | - | - | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 3 | - | 16 | 0 |
44 |
Andreas HETTEGGER
SC Bischofshofen |
2011 | 50 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | - | 3 | 8 |
45 |
Thomas WALLNER
USC Goldegg |
2010 | 48 | 15 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 9 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Lukas MÜLLNER
SK Maria Alm |
2011 | 47 | 13 | 7 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 18 | - | - |
47 |
Luca KUNTSCHNER
SC Mittersill |
2008 | 37 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | 0 | 7 | 16 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Jacob WALCH
SU Abtenau |
2011 | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Elias NIEDLER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2006 | 35 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 20 | - | - |
50 |
Maximilian KALTENECKER
SC Bad Gastein |
2011 | 29 | 0 | 5 | - | - | 12 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 3 | 7 |
51 |
Luca SCHLAGER
SK Saalfelden |
2009 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 1 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Oskar CLAASSEN
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2008 | 24 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Philipp STROBL
WSV St. Johann |
2008 | 21 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - |
54 |
Matteo HOFER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2011 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 0 | - | 7 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 8 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
55 |
Vincent LASSHOFER
USV Unternberg |
2005 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Lukas ASCHABER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2006 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Philip GEISSLER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2010 | 13 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 9 | - | 0 | - |
58 |
Alexander ZISCHINSKY
SC Salzburg |
2009 | 11 | - | 3 | - | 0 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 |
58 |
Julius LAND
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2009 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 7 | - | - |
58 |
Simon EDER
SK Viehhofen |
2010 | 11 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 4 | 7 | - | - | - |
61 |
Daniel BUCHSTEINER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2011 | 10 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Stefan GRÜNWALD
USC Eben/Pongau |
2011 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Jonas SCHÖRGHOFER
USK Raika Filzmoos |
2011 | 8 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | - | - |
64 |
Daniel DRESCHL
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2010 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 |
65 |
Sebastian BROMAN
SC Bad Gastein |
2010 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 |
66 |
Sebastian HOFER
SC LEOGANG |
2011 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
67 |
Paul BREITFUSS
SK Viehhofen |
2009 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
68 |
Alexander SCHAIDREITER
SC Wagrain |
2010 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 |
Felix CZERNY
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2009 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - |
69 |
Niklas STÖPHASIUS
SK Saalfelden |
2007 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |