Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 CR | 25.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 SL | 7.04 CR | 7.04 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chiara Marie POINTNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2013 | 740 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 60 |
2 |
Maria SCHLICK
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2013 | 546 | 36 | (DIS) | 80 | 50 | 80 | 40 | 100 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Carina HUTTER
USC Niedernsill |
2013 | 515 | 29 | 26 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 80 | (24) | 60 | 100 |
4 |
Anna SCHWEIGER
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 388 | 40 | 80 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 32 | 60 | 36 | (29) |
5 |
Lena BRÜGGLER
SC Bischofshofen |
2013 | 318 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 36 | (18) | 36 | 45 | 40 |
6 |
Franziska ZIEGLER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 290 | 50 | 24 | (DIS) | 26 | NIZ | 60 | 40 | 40 | 50 |
7 |
Alena SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 279 | 24 | 36 | (NIZ) | 29 | 26 | 45 | 50 | 29 | 40 |
8 |
Florentine MAIER
USC Flachau |
2013 | 278 | 80 | 32 | 36 | 80 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Sonja SCHREYER
WSV St. Johann |
2013 | 267 | 32 | 29 | - | 40 | 40 | 50 | DIS | 50 | 26 |
10 |
Sophie HÖSEL
USC Rauris |
2013 | 208 | 26 | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 32 | 40 |
11 |
Keana GROSSEGGER-BACKHAUS
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2013 | 194 | 60 | 45 | NAS | 24 | 29 | 36 | NIZ | NAS | (NAS) |
12 |
Liselotte MAIER
USC Flachau |
2013 | 185 | NIZ | 60 | 32 | 32 | 32 | 29 | NAS | - | - |
13 |
Lilly GRÜNWALD
USC Eben/Pongau |
2013 | 157 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 15 | 22 | 22 | 32 | - | - |
14 |
Mona RIEDLSPERGER
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 146 | 13 | 22 | 29 | 16 | 18 | - | - | 24 | 24 |
15 |
Xenia LINDTNER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 145 | NIZ | 12 | - | 22 | 20 | 20 | DIS | 26 | 45 |
16 |
Anna OBERMOSER
SC Pfarrwerfen |
2013 | 133 | 20 | 18 | - | DIS | 24 | 26 | 45 | NAS | NAS |
17 |
Lia SCHNEGLBERGER
SK Annaberg |
2013 | 114 | 16 | 14 | 22 | 20 | DIS | 16 | 26 | - | - |
18 |
Stefanie SCHEIBER
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 87 | 14 | 13 | 26 | 18 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Sofie UNGROVA
SC Kaprun |
2013 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
20 |
Magdalena SCHARTNER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2013 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 29 | - | - |
21 |
Sophia ROHRMOSER
WSV St. Johann |
2013 | 34 | 18 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Christina NIEDERMOSER
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 30 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Theresa BOGENSPERGER
SU Abtenau |
2013 | 24 | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | DIS | - | - |
24 |
Anna Theresa WALLNER
SC Piesendorf |
2013 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Fiona EGGER
SC Kaprun |
2013 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Lea OBERBICHLER
SC Wagrain |
2013 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Laura PFEIFFENBERGER
USC Goldegg |
2013 | 11 | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 CR | 25.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 SL | 7.04 CR | 7.04 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian MACHEINER
USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach-Göriach |
2013 | 640 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 80 | (45) | 50 | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Adrian STATTIN
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2013 | 549 | (12) | 14 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 80 | 45 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Jonas SCHARTNER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2013 | 405 | 50 | 100 | 50 | 40 | 60 | 13 | (NIZ) | 60 | 32 |
4 |
Mathias LEMBERGER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2013 | 383 | 10 | 16 | (NIZ) | 7 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 50 |
5 |
Elias ARNOLD
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2013 | 366 | 40 | 36 | (18) | 32 | 18 | 60 | 80 | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Lasse MAIER
USC Flachau |
2013 | 354 | 36 | 32 | 29 | 80 | 45 | 40 | 60 | 32 | (29) |
7 |
Elias HIRNSPERGER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 281 | 80 | 40 | (NIZ) | 60 | DIS | 9 | 36 | 36 | 20 |
8 |
Nils RUDINGER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2013 | 273 | 60 | 60 | 32 | (NAS) | NAS | 32 | DIS | 29 | 60 |
9 |
Filip RUDINGER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2013 | 272 | 22 | 18 | 40 | 45 | 36 | 26 | (13) | 45 | 40 |
10 |
Frederik BUNZEL
SC Dienten |
2013 | 245 | (11) | 12 | 45 | 26 | 24 | 36 | 40 | 26 | 36 |
11 |
Max NEUHOLD
SK Forstau |
2013 | 179 | 32 | 26 | 11 | 36 | 32 | 22 | 20 | - | - |
12 |
Leo MOSER
SK Annaberg |
2013 | 177 | NIZ | 45 | 60 | NIZ | 22 | 50 | DIS | - | - |
13 |
Benett DUBOVANSZKY
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 160 | 9 | 6 | 24 | 5 | (NAS) | 18 | 32 | 40 | 26 |
14 |
Alexander VOGLREITER
SC Piesendorf |
2013 | 156 | 18 | (8) | 22 | 13 | 11 | 20 | 26 | 24 | 22 |
15 |
Florian HOFER
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 146 | (6) | 9 | 20 | 24 | 14 | 15 | 18 | 22 | 24 |
16 |
Rafael SCHAIDREITER
SC Wagrain |
2013 | 131 | 45 | 50 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Jakob RAINER
SK Maria Alm |
2013 | 129 | 24 | NAS | NIZ | 20 | 40 | 16 | 29 | - | - |
18 |
Felix PUTZ
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 119 | 20 | 24 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 24 | - | - |
18 |
Raphael PORTENKIRCHNER
USC Niedernsill |
2013 | 119 | NIZ | 29 | 26 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 16 | - | - |
20 |
Noah HERRGESELL
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2013 | 99 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 29 | 11 | 15 | - | - |
21 |
Felix FELBER
SV Werfenweng |
2013 | 80 | 15 | 20 | - | 29 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Tim ORTINAU
SK Annaberg |
2013 | 74 | 26 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Rupert RIESS
USC Rauris |
2013 | 66 | 16 | NIZ | 12 | 18 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Maximilian FREYLINGER
SC Kuchl |
2013 | 64 | 9 | 11 | - | 8 | 10 | 12 | 14 | - | - |
25 |
Valentin SANDTNER
SU Abtenau |
2013 | 59 | - | - | - | NIZ | 29 | 8 | 22 | - | - |
26 |
Adrian SCHITTER
USC Altenmarkt/Zauch |
2013 | 58 | 29 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | 29 | - | - | - |
27 |
Phillip BRUGGER
USC Neukirchen |
2013 | 46 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 15 | NIZ | 10 | NIZ | - | - |
28 |
Laurenz OHR
SK Saalfelden |
2013 | 43 | 5 | 14 | - | 11 | 13 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Oskar RIESS
USC Rauris |
2013 | 43 | 13 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Elias WARTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2013 | 35 | 14 | 11 | - | 10 | NAS | NAS | NAS | - | - |
31 |
Lukas MÜLLAUER
SC LEOGANG |
2013 | 23 | - | - | - | 14 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Thomas QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2013 | 22 | - | - | - | 22 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Emil Constantin GRATZ
SC Wagrain |
2013 | 15 | 3 | 4 | NAS | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Lukas HÖRING
SK Maria Alm |
2013 | 13 | - | - | - | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Elias PICHLER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2013 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Lukas PILOTTO-SCHARFETTER
USC Goldegg |
2013 | 8 | - | - | - | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Simon MACHREICH
SK Viehhofen |
2013 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Linus HÖLZL
SC Mittersill |
2013 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Luca STRANGER
SK Annaberg |
2013 | 7 | 2 | NIZ | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Luca WILHELMSTÄTTER
USC Niedernsill |
2013 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Simon SCHUSTER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2013 | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 CR | 25.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 SL | 7.04 CR | 7.04 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara KOUDELKA
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 660 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (60) | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Sonja WIMMER
WSV Strobl |
2012 | 600 | 50 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 100 | (29) |
3 |
Aurelie RIEDER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 570 | 80 | 100 | (NIZ) | 50 | 80 | 100 | 100 | NAS | 60 |
4 |
Imke VAN DER MERWE
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 386 | 45 | (26) | 50 | 45 | 50 | 36 | 50 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Anastasia MUZEKA
SC LEOGANG |
2012 | 322 | 40 | 20 | 60 | 40 | 32 | 50 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 80 |
6 |
Lina BREITFUSS
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 320 | (22) | 45 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 45 | 36 | 50 | 36 |
7 |
Zoe VIEZENS
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 282 | 36 | 36 | 40 | (NIZ) | 22 | 40 | 22 | 36 | 50 |
8 |
Simone SCHWAIGER
USC Rauris |
2012 | 262 | 26 | 32 | 45 | (22) | 24 | 29 | 40 | 40 | 26 |
9 |
Lena VINCA
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 229 | 24 | 24 | 29 | (24) | 29 | 26 | 32 | 29 | 36 |
10 |
Verena AIGNER
USK Muhr |
2012 | 220 | 100 | 60 | NAS | 60 | DIS | NAS | NAS | - | - |
11 |
Magdalena GEISLER
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 215 | 32 | 40 | - | 32 | 40 | - | - | 45 | 26 |
12 |
Lilian SIMMERSTATTER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 202 | 29 | 29 | 32 | (NIZ) | NIZ | 32 | 26 | 32 | 22 |
13 |
Anna HOLT
SC Bruck |
2012 | 166 | 20 | 14 | 22 | (DIS) | 26 | 18 | 24 | 24 | 18 |
14 |
Luise SALLER-KRAFT
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 155 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 18 | 20 | - | - | 26 | 50 |
15 |
Elina VORDEREGGER
SC Wald-Königsleiten |
2012 | 140 | 16 | 22 | 26 | 15 | 14 | 14 | (DIS) | 18 | 15 |
16 |
Isabelle MAIER
SC LEOGANG |
2012 | 120 | 13 | 16 | 24 | 16 | 15 | - | - | 20 | 16 |
17 |
Lea PROMOK
USC Eben/Pongau |
2012 | 119 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 26 | 18 | 15 | 20 | - | - |
18 |
Lina PFARRHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 113 | 18 | 13 | - | 29 | NIZ | 24 | 29 | - | - |
19 |
Valentina QUEHENBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 110 | - | - | - | DIS | 45 | 20 | 45 | - | - |
20 |
Emilia WARTER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 85 | NIZ | 18 | - | 20 | 13 | 16 | 18 | - | - |
21 |
Valentina EDER
SC Bruck |
2012 | 77 | 14 | 15 | 10 | - | - | 22 | 16 | - | - |
22 |
Josefine WEIDLINGER
SC Bad Gastein |
2012 | 60 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 20 |
23 |
Emily SCHWABL
SC LEOGANG |
2012 | 43 | 11 | 10 | - | 12 | 10 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Lena BERGMÜLLER
USC Eben/Pongau |
2012 | 26 | - | - | - | 14 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Nejla IBRAHIMOVIC
SK Saalfelden |
2012 | 24 | - | - | - | 13 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Pia PUCHLER
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Alissa ROE
SC Wagrain |
2012 | 19 | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Ines PÖCKL
USK Hof |
2012 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | NAS |
28 |
Lina KLUG
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 16 | - | - | NAS | NIZ | 16 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Louisa KRAFT
SK Annaberg |
2012 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Sophia ERLER
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Vanessa HOFER
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Nina MIKUDIKOVA
USC Niedernsill |
2012 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 28.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 CR | 25.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 SL | 7.04 CR | 7.04 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Curtis EINER
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 600 | 80 | 80 | 100 | (45) | 50 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Vincent WÖLFLE
USC Faistenau |
2012 | 535 | (NIZ) | 40 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 45 |
3 |
Niklas LEITNER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 530 | NIZ | 60 | (DIS) | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 50 | 40 |
4 |
Stefan LEHENAUER
SK schlotterer Hallein |
2012 | 507 | 100 | 100 | 80 | (DIS) | 80 | 60 | 36 | 15 | 36 |
5 |
Edward BROWN
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 300 | 60 | 50 | 36 | (NIZ) | 22 | 14 | 26 | 32 | 60 |
6 |
Simon SCHAFFLINGER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 291 | 50 | 45 | 32 | 32 | 18 | (16) | 22 | 60 | 32 |
7 |
Luca GSCHWANDTNER
SV Werfenweng |
2012 | 278 | 45 | 26 | 45 | 16 | 36 | (DIS) | 45 | 36 | 29 |
8 |
Jakob EPPENSTEINER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 257 | 2 | 32 | (NIZ) | 36 | 45 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 22 |
9 |
Lukas TRANINGER
USC Flachau |
2012 | 242 | NIZ | NIZ | 26 | 40 | 29 | 22 | (DIS) | 45 | 80 |
10 |
Kilian RETTENBACHER
USC Flachau |
2012 | 228 | - | - | 16 | 80 | 40 | 13 | DIS | 29 | 50 |
11 |
Thomas KLIMENT
WA Ski Race Club Flachau |
2012 | 220 | 36 | 24 | 29 | 20 | (16) | 45 | 24 | 24 | 18 |
12 |
Thomas FISCHBACHER
USV Stuhlfelden |
2012 | 205 | 26 | (NAS) | 22 | 8 | 24 | 20 | 50 | 26 | 29 |
13 |
Christoph MOSER
WSV St. Johann |
2012 | 204 | 40 | 22 | 60 | NIZ | 26 | 24 | 32 | NAS | (NAS) |
14 |
Hannes EBERL
SC LEOGANG |
2012 | 174 | 29 | 36 | 40 | (NAS) | NAS | 29 | NAS | 22 | 18 |
15 |
Thomas ORTNER
USC Goldegg |
2012 | 167 | 15 | 15 | - | 50 | 32 | 26 | 29 | - | - |
16 |
Kilian VOITHOFER
USC Neukirchen |
2012 | 157 | 32 | 29 | 20 | 29 | 20 | 11 | 16 | - | - |
17 |
Johannes SCHOCK
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 142 | NIZ | 18 | 24 | (NIZ) | 15 | 36 | 20 | NIZ | 29 |
18 |
Gregor WALCHHOFER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 126 | 20 | 20 | - | 26 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 18 | 14 |
19 |
Maximilian ZWISLER
SK Forstau |
2012 | 121 | 16 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 18 | 13 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 18 |
20 |
Paul BERGER
SK Lofer |
2012 | 70 | 14 | 12 | - | 24 | 11 | 9 | NIZ | NAS | NAS |
21 |
Leopold STRUEMPELL
USV Hollersbach |
2012 | 65 | NAS | NAS | 18 | NAS | NAS | 32 | 15 | - | - |
22 |
Manuel AUER
USV Krispl-Gaißau |
2012 | 60 | 22 | 14 | NIZ | - | - | 12 | 12 | - | - |
23 |
Simon SCHWEIGHOFER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 58 | - | - | - | 22 | 14 | 8 | 14 | - | - |
24 |
Tobias SCHIRFENEDER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 53 | 18 | 13 | 12 | NIZ | 10 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Philip LACHMAIER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 42 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 20 |
26 |
Valentin SCHMÖLZER
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 40 | 4 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 12 |
27 |
Kilian OBERNDORFER
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2012 | 37 | - | - | 15 | 14 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Lukas WITTING
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | DIS | 13 | 13 |
28 |
Radoslav PIELORZ
WSV St. Johann |
2012 | 36 | 9 | 7 | - | 13 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Sandro SCHWABL
SC LEOGANG |
2012 | 34 | 11 | 9 | - | 9 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Elias MOSER
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Jannik PANY
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 32 | 5 | 6 | - | 12 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Lukas RAMSAUER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 30 | - | - | - | 10 | 4 | 5 | 11 | - | - |
34 |
Lukas SEIWALD
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2012 | 28 | 7 | 4 | - | NIZ | 1 | 6 | 10 | - | - |
34 |
Nathaniel SABIK
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 28 | 12 | 16 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Benjamin EDENHAUSER
SK Maria Alm |
2012 | 27 | - | - | - | 15 | 12 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Laurin MAYR
SK Maishofen |
2012 | 24 | 24 | NIZ | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Martin AICHER
SC Wagrain |
2012 | 24 | 13 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Joel PICHLER
SK Saalfelden |
2012 | 23 | - | - | 10 | 11 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Philip BAUMGARTNER
SK Saalfelden |
2012 | 16 | - | - | 13 | NIZ | 3 | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Sebastian HOLLAUS
SC Piesendorf |
2012 | 13 | 8 | 5 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Marco RENNER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Alexey PECHNIKOV
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2012 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Stefan PANHOLZER
SK Saalbach/Hintergl |
2012 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Lukas STEINBACHER
SC Pfarrwerfen |
2012 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - |
46 |
Daniel SPANNBERGER
SU Abtenau |
2012 | 6 | - | - | - | NIZ | 6 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
46 |
Heinz NEUMAYER
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2012 | 6 | 6 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |