Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 2.03 SL | 2.03 SL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa KANDLBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2017 | 530 | 30 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Victoria MOUAMIN
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2017 | 340 | - | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Lena RIEGER
Union Birkfeld |
2018 | 270 | 30 | - | NIZ | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 2.03 SL | 2.03 SL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim BAAZ-EICHHORN
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2017 | 430 | 30 | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - |
2 |
Alexander DOPPELHOFER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2017 | 410 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 50 | - | - | 100 | 60 | - | - | - |
3 |
Finn BAAZ-EICHHORN
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2017 | 360 | 30 | - | 60 | 60 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 50 | - | - | - |
4 |
Ferdinand POSCH
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2017 | 190 | 30 | - | DIS | DIS | 60 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
5 |
Nico SCHERBICHLER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2017 | 176 | - | - | 45 | 45 | 36 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Max KERSCHBAUMER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2017 | 140 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 40 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Julian GLATZ
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2017 | 120 | 30 | - | DIS | - | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - |
8 |
Alex MICHÄLER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2017 | 105 | - | - | 40 | 36 | 29 | - | - | DIS | NAS | - | - | - |
9 |
Jonas SOBL
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2017 | 102 | 30 | - | - | 40 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 2.03 SL | 2.03 SL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lisa BREITEGGER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2016 | 410 | 30 | - | NAS | 100 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Mila FRIESZL
Union Mönichwald |
2016 | 360 | - | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 80 | DIS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 2.03 SL | 2.03 SL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian GRÜNBICHLER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2016 | 450 | 30 | - | 100 | 60 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Valentin Stefan JÄKEL
Union Birkfeld |
2016 | 400 | 30 | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - |
3 |
Stefan KERSCHENBAUER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2016 | 340 | - | - | 60 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - |
4 |
Jonas HAIBL
Union Mönichwald |
2016 | 300 | 30 | - | 50 | 50 | 60 | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Xaver KRAUTGARTNER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2016 | 75 | 30 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 2.03 SL | 2.03 SL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina KANDLBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2015 | 530 | 30 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Kristin EBENBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2015 | 370 | 30 | - | 80 | 80 | 40 | - | - | 80 | 60 | - | - | - |
3 |
Lena KANDLBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2015 | 245 | 30 | - | 60 | 50 | 60 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Lieselotte KREIMER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2014 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | 80 | - | - | - |
5 |
Mia WIESER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2014 | 140 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Sophia BUCHMANN
Union Birkfeld |
2015 | 136 | - | - | 50 | 60 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Alina MANTSCH
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2015 | 66 | 30 | - | NIZ | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Mia HARMTODT
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2015 | 45 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Nina BERGLER
Union Birkfeld |
2014 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Anna BERGLER
Union Birkfeld |
2015 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Hanna ANDERSSON PICHLER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2014 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 2.03 SL | 2.03 SL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moritz DOPPELREITER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2015 | 490 | 30 | - | 80 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 80 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Leon BREITEGGER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2015 | 410 | 30 | - | 100 | 40 | 60 | - | - | 100 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Manuel ZIEGERHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2014 | 240 | 30 | - | 60 | 36 | 24 | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - |
4 |
Felix OCHABAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2014 | 210 | 30 | - | DIS | - | 80 | - | - | 40 | 60 | - | - | - |
5 |
Valentin STEINER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2014 | 207 | - | - | 50 | 80 | 45 | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Martin KRÖPFL
Union Birkfeld |
2015 | 197 | 30 | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | - |
7 |
Jakob KANDLBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2014 | 180 | 30 | - | NIZ | 32 | 36 | - | - | 50 | 32 | - | - | - |
8 |
Maximilian LEMBÄCKER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2014 | 172 | 30 | - | DIS | - | 32 | - | - | 60 | 50 | - | - | - |
9 |
Anton FREIBERGER-RATH
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2015 | 155 | 30 | - | 36 | 60 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Otto OCHABAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2015 | 155 | 30 | - | 45 | - | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
11 |
Gabriel GLETTHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2014 | 146 | 30 | - | 40 | 50 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Lorenz KRAUTGARTNER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2014 | 81 | 30 | - | - | 29 | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 2.03 SL | 2.03 SL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paula BAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2013 | 510 | 30 | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Teresa KOLB
UST RB Wenigzell |
2012 | 350 | 30 | - | 80 | 100 | 60 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Magdalena JÄKEL
Union Birkfeld |
2013 | 306 | 30 | - | 50 | 50 | 80 | - | - | 36 | 60 | - | - | - |
4 |
Lydia HAIBL
Union Mönichwald |
2013 | 249 | 30 | - | 60 | 32 | 50 | - | - | 32 | 45 | - | - | - |
5 |
Miriam EGGBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2013 | 244 | 30 | - | 29 | 40 | 36 | - | - | 80 | 29 | - | - | - |
6 |
Liana LECHNER-RIEGLER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2013 | 227 | 30 | - | 45 | 36 | 40 | - | - | 26 | 50 | - | - | - |
7 |
Jana RIEGER
Union Birkfeld |
2012 | 192 | 30 | - | 40 | 45 | 32 | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Teresa JÄKEL
Union Birkfeld |
2012 | 174 | 30 | - | 36 | 26 | - | - | - | 50 | 32 | - | - | - |
9 |
Pia KANDLBAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2012 | 171 | 30 | - | NIZ | 60 | 45 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - |
10 |
Julia KERSCHENBAUER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2013 | 156 | - | - | 32 | 24 | - | - | - | 60 | 40 | - | - | - |
11 |
Mia POLZHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2012 | 130 | 30 | - | 20 | 22 | 29 | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Anna-Lena SCHULLER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2013 | 125 | 30 | - | - | 29 | 26 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Marika GABRIEL
Union Birkfeld |
2012 | 98 | 30 | - | 22 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 26 | - | - | - |
14 |
Mia GREMSL
Union Mönichwald |
2012 | 80 | 30 | - | 26 | - | 24 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
15 |
Aurélia MOUAMIN
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2013 | 70 | - | - | 24 | - | 22 | - | - | 24 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 2.03 SL | 2.03 SL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob DOPPELREITER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2012 | 490 | 30 | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | - | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Alexander KRUTZLER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2012 | 400 | 30 | - | 100 | 60 | 50 | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Raphael WILFINGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2013 | 320 | 30 | - | - | 50 | 100 | - | - | 60 | 80 | - | - | - |
4 |
Matthias PÖTZ
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2012 | 265 | 30 | - | 50 | 40 | 60 | - | - | 40 | 45 | - | - | - |
5 |
Stefan PAYERHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2013 | 256 | 30 | - | 60 | 80 | NIZ | - | - | 36 | 50 | - | - | - |
6 |
Thomas ZISSER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2012 | 183 | 30 | - | 36 | 36 | - | - | - | 45 | 36 | - | - | - |
7 |
Philipp HOLD
Union Mönichwald |
2013 | 181 | 30 | - | 40 | 26 | 45 | - | - | DIS | 40 | - | - | - |
8 |
Peter HAMMERL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2012 | 152 | 30 | - | - | 32 | 40 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Roman GLETTHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2012 | 136 | 30 | - | 45 | 29 | DIS | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Jakob ANDERSSON PICHLER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2012 | 81 | - | - | - | 45 | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 2.03 SL | 2.03 SL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anja BAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2010 | 450 | 30 | 80 | - | 100 | - | 60 | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - |
2 |
Johanna FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 340 | 30 | 50 | - | NIZ | - | 80 | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Linda STÖBERL
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 280 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 100 | DIS | - | 60 | - | - | - |
4 |
Hannah SCHWEIGHOFER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 270 | 30 | NIZ | - | 80 | - | 50 | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Katharina JÄKEL
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 200 | 30 | 40 | - | 45 | - | 40 | DIS | - | 45 | - | - | - |
6 |
Magdalena GLÖSSL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2010 | 130 | 30 | - | - | 50 | - | NAS | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Luise FREIBERGER-RATH
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 120 | 30 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Kerstin KARNER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2010 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 2.03 SL | 2.03 SL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas HÖLLER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2010 | 420 | - | 80 | - | 100 | - | 80 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - |
2 |
Johannes PÖTZ
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 410 | 30 | 40 | - | 40 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - |
3 |
Tobias PERL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2011 | 305 | 30 | 45 | - | 80 | - | 45 | 60 | - | 45 | - | - | - |
4 |
Samuel NÖHRER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2011 | 288 | 30 | 100 | - | 24 | - | 60 | 45 | - | 29 | - | - | - |
5 |
Angelo Manuel POSCH
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2011 | 200 | 30 | 60 | - | 50 | - | NIZ | DIS | - | 60 | - | - | - |
6 |
Laurentin STEINBRENNER
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 195 | - | 50 | - | 45 | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - |
7 |
Christof FRIESENBICHLER
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 146 | 30 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | - |
8 |
Julian KOGLER
Union Mönichwald |
2010 | 134 | 30 | DIS | - | 32 | - | DIS | 36 | - | 36 | - | - | - |
9 |
Christian SCHULLER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2011 | 124 | 30 | - | - | 26 | - | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Romeo BUCHMANN
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 110 | - | DIS | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Max Johann HAMMERL
UST RB Wenigzell |
2011 | 106 | 30 | - | - | 36 | - | 40 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Matthias LEMBÄCKER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2011 | 91 | 30 | 32 | - | - | - | DIS | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Mathias KERN
Union Birkfeld |
2011 | 84 | - | 29 | - | 29 | - | NAS | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Lukas RINNER
Skiunion Strallegg |
2011 | 62 | 30 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - |
15 |
David WAPPEL
Union Mönichwald |
2011 | 56 | 30 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 2.03 SL | 2.03 SL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolina FEINER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2008 | 410 | 30 | NIZ | - | 100 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | - | - | - |
2 |
Julia POLZHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2008 | 380 | 30 | 100 | - | 50 | - | 60 | 80 | - | 60 | - | - | - |
3 |
Clara Sophia WILFINGER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2008 | 290 | 30 | - | - | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
4 |
Isabella POSCH
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2009 | 265 | 30 | 50 | - | 40 | - | 45 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Lisa WIESENHOFER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 245 | 30 | NIZ | - | 60 | - | 50 | 60 | - | 45 | - | - | - |
6 |
Christina GABRIEL
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 175 | 30 | 60 | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
7 |
Marie JÄKEL
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 110 | 30 | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Marie LEITNER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2009 | 70 | 30 | NIZ | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 Tech | 7.01 RSL | 7.01 RSL | 13.01 SL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 10.02 SL | 10.02 SL | 25.02 CR | 2.03 SL | 2.03 SL | 9.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes EBNER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 430 | 30 | 80 | - | 80 | - | 100 | 60 | - | 80 | - | - | - |
2 |
Lukas PÖLLABAUER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 380 | 30 | 45 | - | 100 | - | 45 | 100 | - | 60 | - | - | - |
3 |
Daniel FELDHOFER
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2008 | 360 | - | 60 | - | 60 | - | 60 | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | - |
4 |
Julian KOLB
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 330 | 30 | 100 | - | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Bastian HÖFLER
Union Birkfeld |
2009 | 200 | 30 | 40 | - | 45 | - | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Christoph ARCHAM
SC Friedberg-Pinggau |
2009 | 120 | 30 | 50 | - | 40 | - | DIS | DIS | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Alexander OCHABAUER
USV St.Jakob i.W. |
2009 | 110 | 30 | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | 80 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Elias LECHNER-RIEGLER
UST RB Wenigzell |
2009 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |