Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 6.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David KLINGER
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2016 | 670 | 50 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Liam KONRATH
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2016 | 590 | 50 | 80 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Felix GOTTSBERGER
SC Salzstiegl |
2016 | 400 | - | 60 | 100 | 60 | 60 | - | 60 | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Robert FORSYTH
Sportunion Ligist |
2016 | 200 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 50 | NAS | - | - | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 6.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franziska GAISCH
Sportunion Ligist |
2016 | 460 | - | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Elina KOLLAU
Sport Union Köflach |
2016 | 250 | 50 | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 6.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finn STANGL
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2015 | 550 | 50 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 80 | NAS | 60 | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Tristan KOHLBERGER-THURNER
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2014 | 530 | 50 | 100 | DIS | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | 100 |
3 |
Clemens KLINGER
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2014 | 459 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 29 | 50 | 100 | 50 | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Jan LENZBAUER
Sport Union Köflach |
2014 | 370 | 50 | 50 | 80 | 50 | - | 60 | 40 | - | - | 40 |
5 |
Markiyan CLARKE
SC Salzstiegl |
2014 | 270 | 50 | DIS | DIS | 40 | 40 | 50 | 45 | - | - | 45 |
6 |
Finn GOTTSBERGER
SC Salzstiegl |
2014 | 266 | - | 45 | NAS | 60 | 45 | - | 80 | - | - | 36 |
7 |
Elias TATZER
SC Gussendorf |
2015 | 251 | 50 | 40 | - | 45 | 36 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Vinzent SORGER
SC Maria Lankowitz |
2015 | 118 | - | - | - | 36 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
9 |
Martin DAMIAN
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2014 | 108 | 50 | NAS | NAS | 32 | 26 | - | NAS | - | - | NAS |
10 |
Marian LICK
SC Salzstiegl |
2014 | 82 | - | - | 50 | NAS | NAS | DIS | DIS | - | - | 32 |
11 |
Friedrich GLOCKENGIESSER
SC Gussendorf |
2014 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Jonas PANZIRSCH
SC ATUS Frauental |
2015 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 6.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luisa KONRAD-WASSERMANN
Sportunion Ligist |
2014 | 700 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Valerie TRIBL
Sport Union Köflach |
2014 | 535 | 50 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 80 | - | - | 45 |
3 |
Mia KREINER
Sportunion Ligist |
2015 | 437 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 80 | 50 | 80 | 32 | - | - | 50 |
4 |
Magdalena FREIDL
SC ATUS Frauental |
2014 | 430 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 40 | 60 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 60 |
5 |
Julia STELZL
SC ATUS Frauental |
2014 | 410 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 45 | 45 | 45 | - | - | 80 |
6 |
Marie PRESCHAN
Sportunion Ligist |
2015 | 274 | 50 | 36 | 40 | 36 | 36 | - | 40 | - | - | 36 |
7 |
Anna STERN
SC Salzstiegl |
2015 | 266 | 50 | 40 | 36 | 32 | 32 | - | 36 | - | - | 40 |
8 |
Elena REITER
SC Salzstiegl |
2015 | 145 | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | 60 | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 6.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul KLUG
SC Salzstiegl |
2012 | 730 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Delian EBERHARD
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2013 | 570 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 60 | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Ben STANGL
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2013 | 440 | 50 | 60 | 80 | NAS | 60 | 80 | 50 | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Simon STELZL
SC ATUS Frauental |
2012 | 342 | 50 | 36 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 50 | 40 | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Gustav REINBACHER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2013 | 296 | 50 | 45 | 26 | 32 | 26 | 45 | 32 | - | - | 40 |
6 |
Marc PLANNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2013 | 280 | 50 | DIS | 50 | 60 | 40 | - | 80 | - | - | - |
7 |
Jakob CHALUPA
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2012 | 269 | 50 | 50 | 29 | 50 | 45 | - | 45 | - | - | DIS |
8 |
Eduardo PLANER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2012 | 210 | - | 40 | 36 | 29 | 29 | 40 | NIZ | - | - | 36 |
9 |
Leopold HOCHSTRASSER
SC Salzstiegl |
2013 | 162 | - | - | 45 | 36 | - | - | 36 | - | - | 45 |
10 |
Leo MUHR
SC Salzstiegl |
2012 | 152 | 50 | 32 | - | 22 | 24 | NAS | 24 | - | - | - |
11 |
Jakob HOCHSTRASSER
SC Salzstiegl |
2013 | 87 | - | - | 32 | 26 | - | - | 29 | - | - | NAS |
12 |
Fabian ZETTL
SC Maria Lankowitz |
2012 | 77 | - | - | - | 45 | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Noah LASCHAT
SC Maria Lankowitz |
2012 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Tristan REITER
SC Salzstiegl |
2013 | 50 | - | - | - | 24 | - | - | 26 | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 6.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lara Sophie HERMANN
SC Salzstiegl |
2012 | 650 | 50 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | - | - | 80 |
2 |
Marie TRÜCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2013 | 630 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 60 | - | - | 60 |
3 |
Sophie LIEBMANN
Sport Union Köflach |
2012 | 550 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Julia DAMIAN
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2012 | 345 | 50 | 50 | DIS | 45 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 50 |
5 |
Nina PAPST
Sport Union Köflach |
2012 | 307 | 50 | 36 | 45 | 40 | 32 | 36 | 36 | - | - | 32 |
6 |
Emma STERN
SC Salzstiegl |
2012 | 287 | 50 | 45 | 40 | 36 | 36 | - | 40 | - | - | 40 |
7 |
Philippa WIEDNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2013 | 261 | 50 | 40 | 50 | - | 40 | 45 | NIZ | - | - | 36 |
8 |
Luisa LIND
SC Salzstiegl |
2012 | 225 | NAS | - | - | 50 | 45 | 40 | 45 | - | - | 45 |
9 |
Julia REINPRECHT
Sport Union Köflach |
2013 | 205 | 50 | - | 36 | 32 | 26 | 29 | 32 | - | - | - |
10 |
Livia ATZLER
SC Salzstiegl |
2012 | 198 | 50 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 20 | NAS | 24 | - | - | 26 |
11 |
Ylvi Marie REINBACHER
Sportunion Ligist |
2012 | 173 | - | 32 | 29 | - | 22 | 32 | 29 | - | - | 29 |
12 |
Johanna ZEMASCH
SC Salzstiegl |
2013 | 152 | - | 29 | NAS | 29 | 18 | 26 | 26 | - | - | 24 |
13 |
Linda ZETTL
SC ATUS Frauental |
2013 | 106 | 50 | - | 32 | - | 24 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Ella PUFFING
SC Maria Lankowitz |
2012 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 6.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul NESTLER
SC Salzstiegl |
2011 | 670 | - | 100 | 80 | 80 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 80 | Gem | 80 |
2 |
Liam-Noel FEIER
Sport Union Köflach |
2010 | 505 | - | 80 | 100 | 50 | 40 | 80 | 60 | 45 | Gem | 50 |
3 |
Richard POBERNEL
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2010 | 310 | - | 60 | 50 | - | 60 | 60 | NIZ | 40 | Gem | 40 |
4 |
Simon HACKER
SC Salzstiegl |
2011 | 304 | - | 50 | 60 | 45 | 29 | NAS | NIZ | 60 | Gem | 60 |
5 |
Paolo EBERHARD
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2011 | 300 | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | Gem | 100 |
6 |
Laurens SCHWENDER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2010 | 292 | - | 45 | 40 | 26 | 36 | - | 50 | 50 | Gem | 45 |
7 |
Leo PLANNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 210 | - | - | 45 | 40 | 80 | - | 45 | - | - | - |
8 |
Moritz HOLZER
SC Salzstiegl |
2011 | 174 | - | - | - | 32 | 26 | - | 80 | 36 | Gem | NAS |
9 |
Matthias ZMUGG
SC Gussendorf |
2010 | 136 | - | - | - | 36 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Alexander KAGER
SC ATUS Frauental |
2010 | 85 | - | NAS | NAS | 29 | 24 | - | NAS | 32 | Gem | - |
11 |
Jonas FUCHS
SC Salzstiegl |
2010 | 60 | - | DIS | NIZ | 60 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Niklas WRESSNIG
SC Gussendorf |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Paul SCHWAB
SC Gussendorf |
2010 | 32 | - | - | - | - | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 6.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura ATZLER
SC Salzstiegl |
2010 | 610 | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 80 | 60 | Gem | 80 |
2 |
Anna HUBER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2010 | 570 | - | 50 | 80 | 60 | 100 | DIS | 100 | 80 | Gem | 100 |
3 |
Valentina NINAUS
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 540 | - | 80 | 60 | 100 | NAS | 80 | 60 | 100 | Gem | 60 |
4 |
Stella TRÜCHER
Sport Union Köflach |
2011 | 390 | - | 60 | 50 | 50 | 80 | NAS | 50 | 50 | Gem | 50 |
5 |
Lena SEEBACHER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2010 | 330 | - | DIS | 45 | 45 | 60 | 100 | 40 | - | - | 40 |
6 |
Eleonora PLANER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2010 | 260 | - | DIS | 40 | 40 | 45 | DIS | 45 | 45 | Gem | 45 |
7 |
Kristina JOS
SC ATUS Frauental |
2010 | 116 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 36 | 40 | Gem | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 6.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan LIND
SC Salzstiegl |
2009 | 620 | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | DIS | 60 | 80 | 100 | Gem | 100 |
2 |
Valentin WIEDNER
Sport Union Köflach |
2008 | 400 | - | NIZ | 80 | - | 80 | 80 | NIZ | 80 | Gem | 80 |
3 |
Florian HACKER
SC Salzstiegl |
2009 | 380 | - | 80 | - | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | - | - | - |
4 |
Armin JUD
SC Salzstiegl |
2009 | 330 | - | 60 | 60 | NIZ | - | 100 | - | 50 | Gem | 60 |
5 |
Tobias REINBACHER
Sportunion Ligist |
2008 | 270 | - | 50 | 50 | - | 60 | 50 | - | 60 | Gem | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 6.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lynn-Zoe FEIER
Sport Union Köflach |
2008 | 760 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | Gem | 80 |
2 |
Marie HUBER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2009 | 500 | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | 60 | - | 80 | 60 | Gem | 60 |
3 |
Charlotte REINBACHER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2009 | 446 | - | 60 | 60 | 36 | 80 | 60 | 60 | 50 | Gem | 40 |
4 |
Katharina ZEMASCH
SC Salzstiegl |
2008 | 235 | - | - | NAS | 50 | 45 | DIS | 50 | 45 | Gem | 45 |
5 |
Emma KLUG
SC Salzstiegl |
2008 | 200 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | Gem | 100 |
6 |
Anika TAUBER
SC Salzstiegl |
2009 | 181 | - | 50 | 50 | - | 36 | NIZ | 45 | - | - | NAS |
7 |
Marie Sophie HIDEN
SC Salzstiegl |
2009 | 140 | - | DIS | NIZ | 60 | NAS | 80 | NAS | - | - | - |
8 |
Juliana ZETTL
SC Maria Lankowitz |
2009 | 135 | - | - | - | 45 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
8 |
Marie HÖLLER
SC Salzstiegl |
2009 | 135 | - | NIZ | 45 | 40 | 50 | - | NAS | - | - | - |
10 |
Katharina TRNKA
SC Salzstiegl |
2009 | 77 | - | 45 | NAS | 32 | DIS | - | - | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 6.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix NEBEL
SC ATUS Frauental |
2006 | 620 | - | 100 | 80 | 80 | 80 | 100 | 80 | 100 | Gem | NIZ |
2 |
Leo SCHRIEBL
SC Salzstiegl |
2006 | 500 | - | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | DIS | Gem | 100 |
3 |
Maximilian TRNKA
SC Salzstiegl |
2006 | 490 | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | 50 | 80 | NAS | 80 | Gem | 80 |
4 |
Florian SCHREI
SC ATUS Frauental |
2006 | 110 | - | - | - | 50 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Lorenz LANG
SC Gussendorf |
2007 | 90 | - | - | - | 45 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 6.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daria ZETTL
SC ATUS Frauental |
2007 | 740 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 60 | 100 | Gem | 100 |
2 |
Flora REINBACHER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2007 | 466 | - | 80 | 50 | 36 | 80 | 100 | DIS | 60 | Gem | 60 |
3 |
Bianca HITTER
SC Salzstiegl |
2007 | 400 | - | NIZ | DIS | 80 | 60 | DIS | 100 | 80 | Gem | 80 |
4 |
Tanja AMREICH
SC Salzstiegl |
2006 | 375 | - | 50 | 60 | 45 | 40 | DIS | 80 | 50 | Gem | 50 |
5 |
Marion FUCHS
Sport Union Köflach |
2007 | 280 | - | - | 80 | 60 | 45 | NIZ | 50 | 45 | Gem | NAS |
6 |
Katharina Victo SCHULLER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
2007 | 150 | - | 60 | NAS | 50 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - |
7 |
Lisa LUKAN
SC ATUS Frauental |
2006 | 135 | - | - | DIS | 40 | 50 | - | 45 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 6.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leonie VODICA
SC Salzstiegl |
2005 | 600 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | DIS | 100 | 100 | Gem | 100 |
2 |
Lisa BEYER
SC ATUS Frauental |
2004 | 440 | - | 80 | 80 | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Anna-Marie KAGER
SC ATUS Frauental |
2005 | 220 | - | - | - | NIZ | 80 | - | - | 80 | Gem | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 6.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel KOLLMANN
SC Salzstiegl |
2005 | 520 | - | 60 | 80 | 80 | 60 | - | 80 | 100 | Gem | 60 |
2 |
Manuel SCHRIEBL
SC Salzstiegl |
2004 | 500 | - | 80 | 100 | - | 80 | 100 | 60 | NAS | Gem | 80 |
3 |
Daniel HARING
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2003 | 400 | - | 100 | DIS | 100 | - | NIZ | 100 | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Jakob WALLNER
SC Gussendorf |
2005 | 180 | - | DIS | - | NAS | 100 | - | - | 80 | Gem | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 6.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia RAIMANN
Sportunion Ligist |
2002 | 580 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | NIZ | 80 | NIZ | Gem | 100 |
2 |
Chiara WEISSENSTEINER
WSV Rosenkogel |
2001 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Lea WALLNER
SC Gussendorf |
2002 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | Gem | NIZ |
2 |
Maria SCHWARZL
Sportunion Ligist |
1998 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | NIZ | - | - | - |
5 |
Edwina HOFER
SC ATUS Frauental |
2002 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 6.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denise PLANER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
1979 | 200 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | 100 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 6.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael GUGL
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1998 | 660 | - | 60 | 80 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 80 | Gem | 100 |
2 |
Martin HÜTTEL
SC ATUS Frauental |
1998 | 580 | - | 80 | NIZ | 100 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 60 | Gem | 80 |
3 |
David PAIL
SC ATUS Frauental |
1999 | 400 | - | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 60 | 80 | 60 | 100 | Gem | - |
4 |
Stefan HARING
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2001 | 330 | - | 100 | 100 | 80 | - | NIZ | 50 | - | - | - |
5 |
Claudio HERG
RT ATUS Frauental |
1996 | 145 | - | - | - | 45 | 50 | - | NIZ | 50 | Gem | - |
6 |
Daniel PRATTES
SC Gussendorf |
1997 | 85 | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Thomas KAINZ
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
2000 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 6.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael GRILL
SK Deutschlandsberg |
1985 | 620 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 80 | 80 | 100 | Gem | - |
2 |
Hannes ATZLER
SC Salzstiegl |
1984 | 510 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 50 | 60 | 60 | 80 | Gem | 100 |
3 |
Thomas KONRATH
SK Deutschlandsberg |
1986 | 180 | - | - | - | - | 80 | 100 | NAS | - | - | - |
4 |
Rene PONGRITZ
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1986 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - |
4 |
Tobias HERG
RT ATUS Frauental |
1990 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Werner HOFER
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1988 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | Gem | - |
7 |
Christoph JOS
SC ATUS Frauental |
1984 | 50 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | 50 | DIS | Gem | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 6.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reinhard FUCHS
SC Salzstiegl |
1978 | 680 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | 100 | Gem | NAS |
2 |
Thomas FAULAND
SC Gussendorf |
1976 | 315 | - | 80 | 80 | 45 | - | - | - | 50 | Gem | 60 |
3 |
Heiko AMREICH
SC Salzstiegl |
1977 | 280 | - | - | - | - | - | 60 | 60 | 80 | Gem | 80 |
4 |
Christian ZETTL
SC Maria Lankowitz |
1980 | 260 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Gerald MUHR
SC Salzstiegl |
1974 | 260 | - | NAS | - | 60 | 60 | NAS | 80 | 60 | Gem | - |
6 |
Franz KLINGER
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
1974 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Michael TATZER
SC Gussendorf |
1982 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Robert PLANER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
1981 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Markus HACKER
SC Salzstiegl |
1980 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Christian HUBER
SK Deutschlandsberg |
1976 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 6.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reinhard GUGL
SC-Union Edelschrott |
1965 | 660 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 80 | 100 | NIZ | 100 | Gem | 80 |
2 |
Christian HERG
RT ATUS Frauental |
1966 | 485 | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 50 | Gem | 45 |
3 |
Horst SCHWARZL
Sportunion Ligist |
1964 | 445 | - | 80 | 50 | 50 | - | 80 | 80 | 45 | Gem | 60 |
4 |
Erich HARING
SC R St.Stefan/Stainz |
1969 | 415 | - | 50 | 80 | 45 | 60 | 60 | NIZ | 80 | Gem | 40 |
5 |
Hans-Jürgen STEINER
Sportunion Ligist |
1967 | 316 | - | - | - | 80 | 36 | - | 100 | NAS | Gem | 100 |
6 |
Siegfried PAIL
SC ATUS Frauental |
1970 | 310 | - | 40 | 36 | 29 | 50 | 45 | 50 | 60 | Gem | - |
7 |
Karl Werner RIEDLER
Sportunion Ligist |
1971 | 302 | - | 36 | 45 | 36 | 29 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Gem | 36 |
8 |
Gerd TRNKA
SC Salzstiegl |
1973 | 230 | - | 45 | 40 | 32 | 32 | - | 45 | 36 | Gem | NAS |
9 |
Wolfgang HERMANN
Sportunion Ligist |
1973 | 135 | - | - | - | 40 | 45 | - | NIZ | - | - | 50 |
10 |
Gerald LAMPRECHT
SC Gussendorf |
1970 | 66 | - | - | - | 26 | 40 | - | - | NIZ | Gem | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 6.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fritz FÄHNRICH
SC Salzstiegl |
1957 | 660 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 60 | Gem | 100 |
2 |
Richard GUTSCHE
SC Salzstiegl |
1962 | 320 | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | Gem | 80 |
3 |
Dieter PORSCH
SC Salzstiegl |
1957 | 180 | - | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 | - | - | 60 |
4 |
Günther HAMMER
SC Salzstiegl |
1954 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 100 | Gem | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 17.12 Tech | 6.01 SL | 13.01 SL | 21.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 16.02 SL | 3.03 RSL | 9.03 SG | 9.03 SG | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helmut WALDHAUS
SC Salzstiegl |
1951 | 500 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | NAS | 100 | 100 | Gem | NAS |
2 |
Friedrich GRUBER
SC Stubalm |
1948 | 480 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 60 | - | 80 | 80 | Gem | 100 |
3 |
Stefan BAUDENDISTEL
SC Maria Lankowitz |
1952 | 110 | - | - | 60 | - | 50 | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
4 |
Helmut KOLLMANN
SC Maria Lankowitz |
1953 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 | - | - | - | - | - |